ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989228
nr 1598 9228
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, dated PT -1980, with dedication. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 23x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x25 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad PT -1980, med dedikation. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 23x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x25 cm
600
SEK 450
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:21:54
300 kr
400 kr
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson